Headlines News :
Home » » BIODATA DASOM / KIM DA-SOM

BIODATA DASOM / KIM DA-SOM

Written By Kim Regina on Wednesday, July 11, 2012 | 9:44 PM

 
Real Name: 김다솜 / Kim Da-som
Stage Name: Dasom
Birthday: May 6, 1993
Height/Weight: 167cm / 44kg
Position: Vocalist, Maknae
Share this article :

0 comments:

Speak up your mind

Tell us what you're thinking... !

Google Translate

 
Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2011. all about Sistar - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Creating Website Published by Mas Template
Proudly powered by Blogger