Headlines News :
Home » » BIODATA HYORIN / KIM HYO JUNG

BIODATA HYORIN / KIM HYO JUNG

Written By Kim Regina on Wednesday, July 11, 2012 | 9:40 PM

 
Real Name: 김효정 / Kim Hyo Jung
Stage Name: Hyo Rin/Hyo lin
Birth Day: January 11, 1990
Height/Weight: 164cm / 45kg
Position: Leader, Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer, sub rapper
Share this article :

0 comments:

Speak up your mind

Tell us what you're thinking... !

Google Translate

 
Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2011. all about Sistar - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Creating Website Published by Mas Template
Proudly powered by Blogger